Výsledky

Pořadí St.číslo Název Kategorie Start Limit Cíl Body Penalizace
DD Dámy do 80 let
1 14 Dream team DD 11:06 16:06 16:00 570 0
2 3 A+A DD 11:00 16:00 15:52 360 0
3 6 Jarda a Karel DD 11:02 16:02 15:46 330 0
DD+ Dámy nad 80 let
1 23 EMMA DD+ 11:10 16:10 15:51 550 0
MM Muži do 80 let
1 55 INS atelier Náchod MM 11:26 16:26 16:35 1000 25
2 22 HrabSam MM 11:10 16:10 15:59 885 0
3 9 LBC International (HH) MM 11:04 16:04 16:01 875 0
4 40 Svině MM 11:18 16:18 16:15 730 0
5 25 Bílá strž 01 MM 11:12 16:12 16:21 655 25
6 59 Proč my ? MM 11:20 16:20 16:13 650 0
7 7 Branický tandem MM 11:02 16:02 16:09 625 15
8 48 Věžníci MM 11:22 16:22 16:15 520 0
9 32 Harta Bikers MM 11:14 16:14 15:58 485 0
10 30 Cyklo-Šneci MM 11:14 16:14 15:50 465 0
11 1 Býkovicko-valchovská klasa MM 11:00 16:00 14:52 440 0
MM+ Muži nad 80 let
1 12 Hagan 800 MM+ 11:04 16:04 16:16 885 40
2 54 Chalupáři z Kunčiny MM+ 11:26 16:26 16:08 800 0
3 31 LBC International (DP) MM+ 11:14 16:14 15:53 790 0
4 47 PARIS MM+ 11:22 16:22 16:14 670 0
5 46 Bílá strž MM+ 11:22 16:22 16:18 650 0
6 51 Železní Draci MM+ 11:24 16:24 16:04 610 0
7 26 Plíživá hrůza MM+ 11:12 16:12 15:33 580 0
8 8 rychlý veverky MM+ 11:02 16:02 16:00 570 0
9 11 VYCHR MM+ 11:04 16:04 15:48 520 0
10 16 JaBlKo Team Javornice MM+ 11:06 16:06 15:29 460 0
11 5 Zoufalci MM+ 11:02 16:02 15:50 445 0
12 10 Vlasta Tour MM+ 11:04 16:04 15:37 415 0
13 41 AERO TEAM MM+ 11:20 16:20 16:13 340 0
14 4 Sudetica MM+ 11:00 16:00 15:58 305 0
RO Rodinné týmy
1 34 Holky z Mokecu RO 11:16 16:16 16:06 600 0
2 39 Hagan 801 RO 11:18 16:18 15:54 350 0
MIX Smíšené do 80 let
1 33 Used Equipment MIX 11:16 16:16 16:25 850 25
2 57 Mach a Šebestová MIX 11:26 16:26 16:21 800 0
3 43 Termir MIX 11:20 16:20 15:51 710 0
4 28 TOMAJA MIX 11:12 16:12 16:03 660 0
5 20 Název týmu nevyhrává MIX 11:08 16:08 16:06 600 0
6 24 Drevokocúrci MIX 11:10 16:10 16:08 490 0
7 50 PePe MIX 11:24 16:24 16:20 405 0
8 18 Perníci MIX 11:08 16:08 15:25 235 0
MIX+ Smíšené nad 80 let
1 29 Vichr z hor MIX+ 11:14 16:14 16:15 839 1
2 53 Deštenské střely MIX+ 11:26 16:26 16:20 740 0
3 21 Anna Team MIX+ 11:10 16:10 16:09 710 0
4 37 KUAKUO MIX+ 11:18 16:18 16:13 670 0
5 52 HO HO MIX+ 11:24 16:24 16:21 620 0
6 27 č.p.4 MIX+ 11:12 16:12 16:02 520 0
7 58 Áčáci arabská MIX+ 11:10 16:10 16:04 520 0
8 42 Bílá strž 02 MIX+ 11:20 16:20 16:15 470 0
9 13 Horský Hovada MIX+ 11:06 16:06 15:49 465 0
10 15 Vella team Náchod MIX+ 11:06 16:06 15:44 460 0
11 56 Novopeši MIX+ 11:16 16:16 16:08 460 0
12 45 HAMI MIX+ 11:22 16:22 16:12 440 0
13 49 B&Lada MIX+ 11:24 16:24 15:47 410 0
14 19 Ladijus a Miškin MIX+ 11:08 16:08 16:03 410 0
15 38 Hůďa a Lůďa MIX+ 11:18 16:18 15:44 405 0
16 35 M+M MIX+ 11:16 16:16 16:00 295 0
17 2 Nosáli MIX+ 11:00 16:00 15:49 270 0
18 17 Limetky MIX+ 11:08 16:08 15:25 235 0
19 60 Macháňovi MIX+ 11:26 16:26 17:13 DQ -